ARLENE THERESA AVILA
is an MFA Creative Writing student at the University of British Columbia in Canada. She is in the editorial board of PRISM International and has translated children’s stories for The African Storybook project at UBC. She has taught English at the Pamantasan ng Lungsod ng Maynila and the University of Santo Tomas. She did her BA and MA in Literature at the University of the Philippines-Diliman. She had just began her PhD when she re-discovered a long lost dream of becoming a writer through an elective class. Though she was born in Surigao del Sur, her parents are Waray and she considers Tacloban her hometown. She is a fellow for fiction.


TIFF CONDE is a memoirist from Quezon City. Her essays have been honored by Ateneo de Manila University and the University of Hawaii at Manoa. She is a fellow for creative nonfiction.



MARIA TANYA PATRICIA P. CRUZ
is a licensed pharmacist, currently taking up MA in Creative Writing at the University of Santo Tomas. Her works have won at the annual Gawad USTETIKA, third place in Poetry in 2015 and first place in Essay in 2016. She was also a fellow in the recently concluded University of Santo Tomas National Writers Workshop. She is a fellow for fiction.

 
GEORGE DEOSO is a graduating student of AB Literature at the University of Santo Tomas. He has earned a number of writing fellowships inside and outside the university, such as the UST Center for Creative Writing and Literary Studies’ 1st Thomasian Students Summer Writers Workshop, The Varsitarian’s 10th and 11th Creative Writing Workshop, and DLSU’s First IWP Alumni Writers Workshop. His short stories, “Road Reblocking” and “The Short Curious Life of Mr. Clock-man,” won second place for the fiction category of the 30th Gawad Ustetika and the Best Entry for Prose category in the 2015 edition of Dapitan, respectively. A number of his works also won places in the 31st Gawad Ustetika, including “Poems in Praise of the Matriarch” (1st place, Poetry), “Ang Watak-watak na Salinlahi ni Godot” (1st place, Tula), and “Patayin sa Sindak si Juan Dela Cruz” (3rd place, Sanaysay). He is currently the Vice President for Internal Affairs of the Thomasian Writers Guild. He is fellow for poetry.


CESAR MIGUEL “MIGGY” ESCAÑO lives in Tacloban City, Leyte. He taught English at the Ateneo de Manila for ten years. Prior to that, he was a reporter for BusinessWorld for two years. He contributes feature articles to the Philippine Daily Inquirer, Manila Bulletin, and Mabuhay Magazine. In 2016, he rediscovered his love for writing fiction and has been writing nonstop ever since.  He is fellow for fiction.


CATHERINE ORDA is a senior economics major in De La Salle University-Manila, where she writes monthly feature articles for The LaSallian. She lives in Quezon City. She is a fellow for creative nonfiction.


ELIJAH PASCUAL is a Creative Writing graduate of the Ateneo De Manila University. His poetry has been published in Public Pool and Rambutan Literary. He has also written for Rogue and Young Star. He is fellow for poetry.

HEZRON G. PIOS is taking up Liberal Arts and Commerce Major in Communication and Marketing Management at the University of St. La Salle in Bacolod. He is a magazine writer and contributor for The Spectrum, the university’s official media corps, which has garnered numerous regional awards. He is fellow for poetry.


JAKE RAMOS holds a BFA in both Creative Writing and Information Design from the Ateneo de Manila University. He is a graphic designer by day and a content creator by night. He currently resides in Cebu City with a dog named Winter. He is fellow for fiction.

 
VINCEN GREGORY YU recently graduated from the University of the Philippines College of Medicine-Philippine General Hospital under the 7-year Intarmed program. He is a contributing theater reviewer for the Philippine Daily Inquirer and member of the jury for the Philstage Gawad Buhay! Awards for the Performing Arts. His stories have appeared or are forthcoming in Maximum Volume 2 and Fantasy: Fiction for Young Adults, while his poems have been published internationally in such places as Stone Telling, Pedestal Magazine, Bacopa Literary Review, Popshot Magazine, Diverse Voices Quarterly, and Sentinel Literary Quarterly. In 2009, he won a Palanca Award for Kabataan Essay in English. He is fellow for fiction.

1962

  • J. Lorenzo Rivera
  • Jose Ferraris
  • Socorro Federis-Tate
  • Vic Samonte
  • Jose Lansang Jr.
  • Luciano Tenedo
  • Petronilo Bn. Daroy
  • Wilfrido Nolledo
  • Cesar Ruiz Aquino*

 

1963

  • Alberto Florentino
  • Rogelio Sicat
  • Amalia Perez
  • Bataan Faigao
  • Elena Reyes
  • Emmanuel Osorio
  • Erwin Castillo
  • Fernando Afable
  • Geronimo Sicam
  • Indalecio de Leon
  • Ireneo Gancuangco
  • Jesus Peralta
  • Ko Won
  • Leonidas Benesa
  • Linda Ty-Casper
  • Nicanor Tabligan
  • Raymond Llorca
  • Valdemar Olaguer

 

1964

  • Alfredo Cuenca
  • Alfredo Morales
  • Erwin Castillo
  • Jose Carreon
  • Nelson La Rosa
  • Orlando Hernando
  • Roberto Pontinela
  • Rolando Carbonell
  • Rolando Pena
  • Ninotchka Rosca
  • Wilfredo Pascua Sanchez

 

1965

  • Alma de Jesus Tayo
  • Elsie Martinez-Coscolluela
  • Estelita Juco
  • Freddie Dimaya
  • G. Burce Bunao
  • J Maidan Flores
  • Jose Montebon
  • Maximo Tuason
  • Rita Gaddi
  • Teresita Dato

 

1966

  • Alfredo Pucay
  • Antonio Samson
  • Mel Chionglo
  • Cesar Victor Reyes
  • Federico Licsi Espino
  • Marra PL Lanot
  • Norman Quimpo
  • Salvador Bernal

 

1967

  • Antonio Enriquez
  • Cesar Ruiz Aquino
  • Edgar Libre-Griño
  • Eduardo Yap
  • Florence Baban
  • Jesus Chanco
  • Joy Dayrit
  • Jun Canizares
  • Mar Arcega
  • Migen Osorio
  • Ricardo Patalinghug
  • Bobby Flores-Villasis
  • Romeo Virtucio
  • Sr. Ma. Delia Coronel, ICM
  • Sr. Mary Imelda Domingo
  • Thelma Enage

 

1968

  • Alfred Yuson
  • Armando Ravanzo
  • Cesar Mella Jr.
  • Dionisio Gabriel
  • Donel Pacis
  • Emmanuel Lacaba
  • Lamberto Ceballos
  • Rene Estella Amper
  • Rene Bonsubre
  • Urias Almagro

 

1969

  • Alfrredo Navarro Salanga
  • Artemio Tadena
  • Dory Robles
  • Gemma Tadena
  • Josephine Soto
  • Lamberto Antonio
  • Linda Faigao-Hall
  • Melquiades Allego
  • Rosalinda Roxas
  • Virgilio Almario [Rio Alma]
  • Wigberto Fuentebella

 

1970

  • Alberto Casuga
  • Carlos Ojeda Aureus
  • Carlota Abellana
  • Celedonio Aguilar
  • Conrado de Quiros
  • Fr. Miguel Fernandez
  • Franklin Osorio
  • Gwendolyn Reyes
  • Junio Ragragio
  • Macario Tiu
  • Ricky Lee
  • Wilfredo Pascua Sanchez

 

1971

  • Aida Rivera-Ford
  • Desmond Montemayor
  • Dolores Martir
  • Edgar Griño
  • Eduardo Lucero
  • Edward Garrett
  • Erwin Castillo
  • Gil Garcia
  • Leticia Farinas
  • Loreto Matienzo Jr.
  • Ma. Zenaida French
  • Primo Pacis
  • Rene Martinez
  • Val Fajardo

 

1972

  • Alfredo Macaraeg
  • Ed Maranan
  • Ernesto Lariosa
  • Francis Macansantos
  • Freddie Hernandez
  • Josefina Cabe
  • Luis Cabalquinto
  • Pantaleon Auman
  • Ramon Cortes III
  • Rene Parohinog
  • Rogelio Mangahas
  • Virgilio Vitug

 

1973

  • Angelito Santos
  • Anthony L. Tan
  • Antonio Orogo Jr.
  • Catherine Salazar
  • Cecilia Nava
  • Felix Fojas
  • Jaime An Lim
  • Jolico Cuadra
  • Ma. Cristina Ferreros
  • Mauro Avena
  • Meng Magno
  • Oriel Muspratt
  • Vidal Armamento

 

1974

  • Bella Apelo
  • Cynthia Rodriguez
  • Bibeth Orteza
  • Gaudioso Sustento
  • Generoso Taduran
  • Gilbert Centina III
  • Herminio Beltran
  • Hortensia Balisalisa
  • Jose Gilbert Licuanan
  • Leoncio Deriada
  • Luis Cabalquinto
  • Rodulfo Alano

 

1975

  • Cristina Velez
  • Estrella Alfon
  • George Vail Kabristante
  • Manuel Concepcion
  • Oscar Pecson
  • Romeo Centina
  • Sammy Sta. Maria

 

1976

  • Danilo Estiva
  • Fornarina Enemicio
  • Goddy Ricafort Ypon
  • Ines Taccad Cammayo
  • Jun Cruz Reyes
  • Kee Thuan Chye
  • Marjorie Evasco
  • Eric Gamalinda
  • Socorro Tate
  • Teoh Choon Ean
  • Wong Po Wah

 

1977

  • Angelo Bernardo
  • Connie Imperial
  • Diana Gamalinda
  • Domingo de Guzman
  • Edel Garcellano
  • Eduardo Orozco
  • Ernesto Superal Yee
  • Noralyn Mustapha
  • Victor Mandala

 

1978

  • Aida Manansala
  • Anthony Serrano
  • Denise Allas
  • Grace Monte de Ramos
  • Jorge Sabino
  • Juaniyo Arcellana
  • Melito Baclay
  • Nadine Rodriguez Sarreal
  • Rene Saguin
  • Simeon Dumdum Jr.

 

1979

  • Enrico Enerio
  • Geraldine Maayo
  • Henry Villalva
  • Jessie Badillo-Snyder
  • Leslie Lofranco
  • Letty Salanga
  • Priscilla Supnet-Macansantos
  • Susan S. Lara
  • Vicente Bandillo

 

1980

  • Antonio Hernandez
  • Aries Baluyos
  • Augusta de Almedda
  • Carlos Cortes
  • Edgar Alosbanos
  • Edmundo Farolan
  • Elsa Mampo
  • Ely Centina
  • Maria Linda Felipe
  • Rene Espeleta
  • Timbasal Tawasil
  • Wilfredo Alberca

 

1981

  • Achilles B. Mina
  • Emilia Salanga
  • Jose Y. Dalisay Jr.
  • Loretta Medina
  • Manolo Fernando
  • Mercedita Flores
  • Tita Taule

 

1982

  • Fanny HB. Llego
  • Merlie Alunan
  • Patricia Rivera
  • Rhodora Espinosa
  • Seth Florentino
  • Maria Victoria Kapauan
  • Gerard Pareja

 

1983

  • Baboo Mondonedo
  • Danton Remoto
  • Emmanuel Espinola Jr.
  • Isabela Banzon-Mooney
  • Louie Stuart
  • May Datuin
  • Ricardo M. de Ungria

 

1984

  • Alexander Lee
  • Clovis Nazareno
  • Connie J. Maraan
  • Ed delos Santos Cabagnot
  • Fidelito Cortes
  • Ramon Bautista
  • R. Torres Pandan
  • Jose Victor Peñaranda

 

1985

  • Ernesto Bitonio Jr.
  • Gina Apostol
  • Merlinda Bobis
  • R. Romea Luminarias
  • Rodolfo Silvestre
  • Victorio Sugbu

 

1986

  • Agustin Rodriguez
  • Charlson Ong
  • Fatima Lim
  • John Go*
  • Meynardo Macaraig
  • Ruby Tan Enario
  • Rufino Vigilar

 

1987

  • Anthony Buyawe
  • Antonino Soria de Veyra
  • Cecilia Roxas
  • Grace Odal
  • Marne Kilates
  • Timothy R. Montes
  • Vicente Ignacio de Veyra

 

1988

  • Cesar Bacani Jr.
  • Cyrus Borja
  • Dinah Roma
  • Jose Celmar
  • Mozart Pastrano
  • Timothy R. Montes
  • Antonino Soria de Veyra
  • Vicente Ignacio de Veyra
  • Cynthia Lopez-Dee
  • VE Carmelo Nadera Jr.
  • Victorino Manalo
  • Chi Balmaceda Gutierrez

 

1989

  • Christine Godinez-Ortega
  • Cynthia Lopez Dee
  • Danilo Francisco Reyes
  • Felino Garcia Jr.
  • Gilbert Tan
  • Jose Wendell Capili
  • Lakambini Sitoy
  • Luna Sicat-Cleto
  • Maria Jovita Zarate
  • Miriam Coronel Ferrer
  • Nenita Lachica
  • Ramon Boloron
  • Rex JMA Fernandez
  • Romeo Baquiran Jr.
  • Timothy Wells
  • VE Carmelo Nadera Jr

 

1990

  • Albert Claude Evangelio
  • Anne Panning
  • Arile Valerio
  • Elmar Ingles
  • Franklin Cimatu
  • Generoso Opulencia
  • Jessie Garcia
  • J. Neil C. Garcia
  • Ma. Cristina Martinez
  • Nerissa Balce
  • Noel Ramiscal
  • Philip James Laquindanum
  • Pio Ricky Torre
  • Rofel Brion
  • Violeta Ledesma

 

1991

  • Adrian Antique
  • Ana Carla Villarmente
  • Ben Javier
  • Bonnie Jane Flores
  • Camilo Villanueva Jr.
  • Cesar Aljama
  • Clarita Kwan
  • Ma. Theresa Quintana
  • Ma. Criselda Bonganciso
  • Maningning Miclat
  • Minerva Chanco
  • Norberto Bana III
  • Peter Lay
  • Rhoda Montes
  • Shalom Galve
  • Victor John Padilla

 

1992

  • Angelo Rodriguez Lacuesta
  • Allan Bodoy
  • Antonio Mapa Jr.
  • Bonnie Jane Flores
  • Dean Francis Alfar
  • Jess Alfonso Macasaet
  • Ma. Elena Paterno
  • Nicolas Pichay
  • Orlynne Genato
  • Ramil Digal Gulle
  • Renerio Concepcion
  • Timothy R. Montes

 

1993

  • Alexander Edmund Capiz
  • Andre Lagunzad
  • Lu-Ann Fuentes
  • Diwata Hope Bose
  • Gerardo Antoy
  • Gerardo Torres
  • Eugene Gloria
  • Leigh Reyes
  • Liezl Sitosta
  • Lilia Maria Sevillano
  • Ma. Romina Gonzales
  • Melanie San Juan
  • Michael Maniquiz
  • Natasha Vizcarra
  • Padmapani Perez
  • Reinerio Alba
  • Rolito Beratio Mojica
  • Ruel De Vera
  • Vicente Garcia Groyon III

 

1994

  • Alessandra GL Gonzales
  • Alma Anonas-Carpio
  • Anthony Kintanar
  • Aurelio Pena
  • Calbi Asain
  • Doreen Jose
  • Edelisa Cruz
  • Espereanza Nuqui
  • Josefina Tejada
  • Lilibeth Rose Mercado
  • Ma. Rhodora Ancheta
  • Melchor Cichon
  • Michael Obenieta
  • Nerisa del Carmen Guevara
  • RJ Ledesma
  • Ruben Canlas Jr.
  • Sylvia de Guzman

 

1995

  • Mads Bajarias
  • Anne-Marie Jennifer Eligio
  • Beatriz Lorente
  • Conchitina Cruz
  • Francis Martinez
  • Januar Yap
  • Larissa Saguisag
  • Lorenzo Paran III
  • Lourd Ernest De Veyra
  • Ma. Bigonia David
  • Carla M. Pacis
  • Ma. Leovina Nicolas
  • Ma. Liza Fetalino
  • Maria Chona Jomilla
  • Melecio Turao
  • Melissa Salva
  • Michael Anthony Dizon
  • Ralph Semino Galan
  • Randolf Bustamante
  • Robert JA Basilio Jr.
  • Seann Tan
  • Ursula Priscilla Calasanz

 

1996

  • Abi Aquino
  • Andrea Pasion
  • Caroline Howard
  • Cesar Naniong
  • Cherrie Sing
  • Christina Peralta
  • David Brooks
  • Gabriel Baban Keith
  • Homer Novicio
  • Ina Alleco Silverio
  • Jhoanna Lynn Cruz
  • John Labella
  • Kris Lanot Lacaba
  • F.H. Batacan
  • Mae Emmily Magtalas
  • Michael de Guzman
  • Nid Anima
  • Rosanna Cabusao
  • Tara FT Sering

 

1997

  • Alex Gregorio
  • Alexander Tan Jr.
  • Diane Jorolan
  • Ed Geronia Jr.
  • Fran Ng
  • Gad S. Lim
  • Israfel Fagela
  • J. Ana Flores
  • Jennifer Patricia Cariño
  • Jeremiah Bondoc
  • Joel M. Toledo
  • Jose Edmundo Reyes
  • Lor Arejola
  • Maribel Bagabaldo
  • May Tobias-Papa
  • May Jennifer Amolat
  • Riza Faith Ybañez
  • Ronald Baytan
  • Ronald Villavelez
  • Sandra Nicole Roldan
  • Sem Precioso Villareal
  • Sergio Pontillas

 

1998

  • Carlomar Arcangel Daoana
  • Ceres Abanil
  • Isagani D. Bayan Jr.
  • Jojo Alamillo
  • Jude Espina Ganzon
  • Lawrence Ypil
  • Lilledeshan Bose
  • Miguel Syjuco
  • Raymund Magno Garlitos
  • Rebecca E. Khan
  • Rizaldy Dandan
  • Tanya Sevilla

 

1999

  • Allan Popa
  • Barbara Ricafrente
  • Bernice Roldan
  • Christine Flores
  • Indira Endaya
  • Jessica del Mundo
  • John Go
  • Jose Perez Beduya
  • Mayo Uno Aurelio Martin
  • Libay Linsangan Cantor

 

2000

  • Alex de los Santos
  • Elmer Pizo
  • Gerald Ramos
  • Ian Rosales Casocot
  • Isolde Amante
  • Jean Claire Dy
  • Noel Villaflor
  • Roberto Salva
  • Ted Limpoco
  • Ulysses Navarro
  • Vincenz Serrano
  • Wayne Mark Lopez
  • Sheryll Tesch*

 

2001

  • Christine Alindada
  • Anna Bernaldo-Romulo
  • Alfonso I. Dacanay
  • Paul De Guzman
  • Jeneen Garcia
  • Barry Gutierrez
  • BJ Patiño
  • Janet Villa
  • Yeyet Villa
  • Marby Villaceran

 

2002

  • Kristine Alave
  • Daryll Jane Delgado
  • Ana Maria Katigbak-Lacuesta
  • Peter Mayshle
  • Maryanne Moll
  • Michael Morco
  • Allan Pastrana
  • Baryon Tensor Posadas
  • Angelo Suarez
  • Naya Valdellon
  • Kitty Taniguchi*

 

2003

  • Mark Anthony Cayanan
  • Vincent Coscolluela
  • Jonathan Davila
  • Louella Fortez
  • Ken Ishikawa
  • Carljoe Javier
  • Francezca Kwe
  • Nikki Jasmine Paredes
  • Rolando Salvaña
  • Anna Felicia Sanchez
  • Joseph Rosmon Tuazon
  • Niccolo Vitug

 

2004

  • Selina Alano
  • Ia Aparentado
  • John Bengan
  • Mitzie Correa
  • Hedwig De Leon
  • Faye Ilogon
  • Marie La Viña
  • Gabriela Lee
  • Glenn Maboloc
  • Monica Macansantos
  • Ginny Mata
  • James Iain Neish
  • Romel Oribe
  • Myrza Sison

 

2005

  • Anna Cristina Abola
  • Angela Balcita
  • Jose Perseus Canivel
  • Mikael Co
  • Elizabeth Rae Cowan
  • Matthew Davis
  • Jun Dela Rosa
  • Maria Cynthia Diangson
  • Bernadette Esposito
  • Whitney Fleming
  • Brian Goedde
  • Jynelle Gracia
  • Charisse-Fuschia Paderna
  • Des Parawan
  • Benedict Parfan
  • Gerardo Peralta
  • Bonnie Rough
  • Rica Bolipata-Santos
  • Alex Sheshunoff
  • Virginia Villanueva
  • Alfredo Diaz

 

2006

  • Douglas Candano
  • Dominique Cimafranca
  • Erica Jean Cabanawan
  • Darwin Chiong
  • Patricia Evangelista
  • Antonio Adrian Habana
  • Anna Escalante Neri
  • Noel Pingoy
  • Michellan Sarile
  • Larissa Mae Suarez
  • Andrea Teran

 

2007

  • Kristian Abe Dalao
  • Krisette Sia-Valderia
  • Jennelyn Tabora
  • Sharleen Banzon
  • Cecille La Verne de la Cruz
  • Pancho Villanueva
  • Catherine Alpay
  • Sasha Martinez
  • Janina Marie Rivera
  • Michelle Eve de Guzman
  • Robert Jed Rio Malayang
  • Mia Tijam
  • Martin Villanueva
  • Jan Paulo Bastareche
  • Primy Joy Cane
  • Justine Megan Yu

 

2008

  • Lawrence Bernabe
  • Noelle Leslie dela Cruz
  • Ma. Celeste Fusilero
  • Rodrigo dela Peña Jr.
  • Arlene Jaguit Yandug
  • Bron Joseph Teves
  • Marguerite Alcarazen de Leon
  • Dustin Edward Celestino
  • Joshua Lim So
  • Liza Bacay
  • F. Jordan Carnice
  • Ma. Elena Paulma
  • Anna Carmela Tolentino
  • Lamberto Varias Jr.

 

2009

  • Ynna Abuan
  • Jonathan Gonzales
  • Arkaye Keirulf
  • Petra Magno
  • Niño Manaog
  • Keith Bryan Cortez
  • Ana Margarita Stuart del Rosario
  • Mo Francisco
  • Russell Stanley Geronimo
  • Aleck Maramag
  • Gabriel Millado
  • Bea Nakpil
  • Joy Rodriguez
  • Philip Kimpo Jr.
  • Marck Ronald Rimorin

 

2010

  • Gian Paolo Simeon Lao
  • Dominique Allison Santos
  • Jacob Walse-Dominguez
  • Oscar Serquina Jr.
  • Aaron James Jalalon
  • Jenette Ethel Vizcocho
  • Gilda Ysobel Galang
  • Anne Carly Abad
  • Gino Francis Dizon
  • Jose Carlo Flordeliza
  • Ida Anita Del Mundo
  • Samantha Echavez
  • Kelly Marie Tulio Conlon
  • Miro Frances Capili
  • Tina del Rosario

 

2011

  • Charmaine Carreon
  • Eva Gubat
  • Jeffrey Javier
  • Allen Samsuya
  • Alyza Taguilaso
  • Glenn Diaz
  • Christine V. Lao
  • Emmanuel Lean Lava
  • Andrea N. Macalino
  • Marius Monsanto
  • Philline Marie Donggay
  • Rogelio Garcia Jr.
  • Miguel Antonio Sulangi
  • Elaine Tobias
  • Miel Villaruel
  • Jasmine Teh

 

2012

  • CD Borden
  • Deborah Rosalind Nieto
  • Michael Aaron Gomez
  • Thomas David Chavez
  • Michelle Abigail Tiu Tan
  • Christian Tablazon
  • Timothy James Dimacali
  • Ma. Vida Frances Cruz
  • Hazel Meghan Hamile
  • Zendy Victoria Sue Valencia
  • Karlo Antonio David

 

2013

  • Corina Marie B. Arenas
  • Nuyul Asyikin
  • Jennifer dela Rosa Balboa
  • N. Adrian de Pedro
  • Tracey dela Cruz 
  • Sophia Marie Lee
  • Christine Leow
  • Isa Lorenzo 
  • Arnie Mejia
  • Mario Mendez
  • Rhea Politado
  • Trish Shishikura
  • Brylle Tabora
  • Patricia Verzo 
  • Lyde Gerard Villanueva

 

2014

  • Jovy Almero
  • Jose Jason Chancoco 
  • Prescilla Dorado 
  • Jose Renato Evangelista 
  • Deil Jossaine Galenzoga
  • Johanna Michelle Lim 
  • Daniel Hao Chua Olivan Jr. 
  • Rolly Jude M. Ortega 
  • Camille Rivera 
  • Jan Kevin Rivera 
  • Roberto Klemente Timonera
  • Christian Renz Torres
  • Gracielle Deanne Tubera 
  • Mae T. Young 
  • Lorraine Janice Wood

 

 2015

  • Jona Branzuela Bering
  • Aimee Paulette O. Cando
  • Luis Manuel Diores
  • Rowena Rose M. Lee
  • Patricia Corazon F. Lim
  • Miguel Antonio Lizada
  • Mohammad Nassefh R. Macla
  • Kristine Abelink Patenio
  • Darylle Luzarita Rubino
  • Khail Campos Santia
  • Rodolfo Eduardo T. Santiago
  • Edmark Tejarcio Tan
2016
  • John Patrick Allanegui
  • Catherine Regina Hanopol Borlaza
  • Christian Ray Buendia
  • Bernice Cabildo
  • Christine Faith V. Gumalal
  • David Lao
  • RJ Ledesma
  • Arnel F. Murga
  • Marianne Freya Nono
  • Veronica A. Vega
2017
  • Arlene Theresa Avila
  • Tiffany Corinne Conde
  • Maria Tanya Patricia Pilares Cruz
  • George G. Deoso
  • Cesar Miguel Lopez Escaño
  • Catherine Anne A. Orda 
  • Elijah Maria Villanueva Pascual
  • Hezron G. Pios 
  • Matthew Jacob F. Ramos
  • Vincen Gregory Y. Yu

*special auditors